Telrad BreezeWAY2020 SFP Module 300780

BreezeWAY2020 SFP+10G (optical multimode)
– 1x SFP+ fiber optical transceiver for BreezeWAY 2020/ 2020cs, designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links over Multi-Mode fiber. 840-860nm, 10000Mbps(Tx), 10000Mbps(Rx), BOARD/PANEL MOUNT, LC CONNECTOR.

ManufacturerTelrad
ModelBreezeWAY2020
Part #300780

Latest Industry News and Information

Back to Top